Junior Praha vs Spartak Hrdlořezy
Datum a čas konání: 1.4.2024 15:30
Místo: V Úžlabině 320/23, Praha 10
Spartak Hrdlořezy B vs F.K. Union Žižkov
Datum a čas konání: 14.4.2024 16:30
Místo: Na Břežance
Spartak Hrdlořezy vs Spartak Kbely
Datum a čas konání: 3.4.2024 19:00
Místo: U Arborky 397, Praha - Satalice
Spartak Hrdlořezy vs SK Třeboradice
Datum a čas konání: 20.4.2024 10:00
Místo: Na Břežance
FK Union Strašnice vs Spartak Hrdlořezy B
Datum a čas konání: 6.4.2024 13:30
Místo: Kruhová 12, Praha - Strašnice
Sokol Dolní Počernice vs Spartak Hrdlořezy
Datum a čas konání: 3.4.2024 17:00
Místo: V Ráji 611, Praha - Dolní Počernice
SC Xaverov Horní.. vs Spartak Hrdlořezy
Datum a čas konání: 7.4.2024 16:30
Místo: Božanovská 2098, Praha 20 - H.Počernice
Spartak Hrdlořezy vs FK Řeporyje
Datum a čas konání: 6.4.2024 16:30
Místo: Na Břežance
Spartak Hrdlořezy vs Sokol Řepy
Datum a čas konání: 6.4.2024 14:30
Místo: Na Břežance
Úvod / Mladší dorost - II. sk. B - 2021/2022 / 9.kolo / FK Loko Vltavín : Sokol Lochkov
FK Loko Vltavín
1 : 4
Sokol Lochkov
1. | FK Union Strašnice | 18 | 74:28 | 41 |
2. | FC Háje JM B | 18 | 54:31 | 41 |
3. | FK Klánovice | 18 | 75:26 | 37 |
4. | TJ Kyje | 18 | 60:23 | 37 |
5. | ČAFC Praha B | 18 | 54:23 | 37 |
6. | Sokol Kolovraty B | 18 | 65:37 | 37 |
7. | Junior Praha | 18 | 50:31 | 35 |
8. | SK Union Vršovice B | 18 | 48:46 | 23 |
9. | Partisan Prague | 18 | 47:36 | 22 |
10. | Čechie Uhříněves B | 18 | 53:35 | 21 |
11. | TJ SK Satalice | 18 | 34:40 | 19 |
12. | SK Ďáblice B | 18 | 33:37 | 18 |
13. | Jižní Město Chodov | 18 | 42:63 | 15 |
14. | FK Újezd nad Lesy B | 18 | 34:77 | 15 |
15. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 18 | 17:65 | 14 |
16. | AFK Slavia Malešice | 18 | 18:160 | 3 |
1. | Viktoria Štěrboholy B | 9 | 34:12 | 22 |
2. | FC PerfectLanD | 9 | 55:12 | 21 |
3. | FK Horní Měcholupy | 9 | 33:9 | 21 |
4. | SK Sparta Krč 1910 | 9 | 31:17 | 19 |
5. | Junior Praha B | 9 | 29:23 | 19 |
6. | Sokol Běchovice | 9 | 20:24 | 12 |
7. | SK Libuš B | 9 | 14:34 | 7 |
8. | F.K. Union Žižkov | 9 | 16:40 | 6 |
9. | Jižní Město Chodov B | 9 | 10:39 | 3 |
10. | Spartak Hrdlořezy B | 9 | 11:43 | 3 |
1. | SK Slovan Kunratice | 10 | 28:13 | 24 |
2. | FK Loko Vltavín | 10 | 39:21 | 21 |
3. | SK Střešovice 1911 B | 10 | 32:16 | 21 |
4. | SK Modřany | 10 | 38:22 | 17 |
5. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 10 | 25:22 | 16 |
6. | Újezd Praha 4 | 10 | 25:23 | 16 |
7. | FC Zličín B | 10 | 22:22 | 15 |
8. | Spartak Kbely | 10 | 23:17 | 12 |
9. | Sokol Lochkov | 10 | 17:35 | 10 |
10. | TJ Kyje | 10 | 13:37 | 6 |
11. | TJ Sokol Troja | 10 | 16:50 | 3 |
1. | SC Radotín | 8 | 30:13 | 18 |
2. | FC Nebušice | 8 | 32:17 | 18 |
3. | SK Čechie Smíchov | 8 | 29:15 | 18 |
4. | SK Třeboradice | 8 | 36:24 | 15 |
5. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 8 | 20:13 | 15 |
6. | FK Řeporyje | 8 | 26:23 | 9 |
7. | Ambassadors FC Praha | 8 | 20:39 | 9 |
8. | AFK Slivenec | 8 | 18:31 | 6 |
9. | SK Uhelné sklady Praha | 8 | 10:46 | 0 |
1. | SK Ďáblice B | 8 | 49:6 | 22 |
2. | FK Union Strašnice | 8 | 27:15 | 18 |
3. | Spartak Hrdlořezy B | 8 | 37:8 | 17 |
4. | Junior Praha | 8 | 32:9 | 16 |
5. | FK Dukla Jižní Město B | 8 | 40:16 | 15 |
6. | AFK Slavoj Podolí B | 8 | 27:48 | 9 |
7. | Jižní Město Chodov | 8 | 14:30 | 6 |
8. | Čechie Dubeč | 8 | 10:51 | 3 |
9. | DFC Prag | 8 | 9:62 | 0 |
1. | SK Hostivař | 11 | 77:8 | 33 |
2. | Sokol Dolní Počernice | 11 | 48:16 | 28 |
3. | FA AZ Praha | 11 | 45:9 | 25 |
4. | FK Újezd nad Lesy | 11 | 33:37 | 22 |
5. | SK Čechie Smíchov | 11 | 40:20 | 21 |
6. | FK Union Strašnice | 11 | 32:25 | 19 |
7. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 11 | 29:34 | 15 |
8. | Praga Praha | 11 | 14:25 | 13 |
9. | SK Libuš | 11 | 20:46 | 10 |
10. | SK Uhelné sklady Praha | 11 | 10:59 | 6 |
11. | SK Modřany | 11 | 15:42 | 3 |
12. | SK Slovan Kunratice | 11 | 13:55 | 0 |
1. | SK Modřany | 11 | 75:11 | 33 |
2. | Avia Čakovice | 11 | 65:15 | 27 |
3. | Praga Praha B | 11 | 56:24 | 22 |
4. | FK Klánovice | 11 | 61:37 | 19 |
5. | Čechie Dubeč | 11 | 56:44 | 17 |
6. | AFK Slavoj Podolí B | 11 | 66:51 | 15 |
7. | TJ Kyje | 11 | 41:50 | 15 |
8. | Junior Praha | 11 | 50:42 | 14 |
9. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 11 | 41:53 | 12 |
10. | SC Xaverov Horní.. | 11 | 59:71 | 11 |
11. | FK Loko Vltavín B | 11 | 23:96 | 4 |
12. | SK Union Vršovice B | 11 | 17:116 | 3 |
1. | Sokol Řepy | 11 | 410:125 | 33 |
2. | FC Přední Kopanina | 11 | 313:136 | 30 |
3. | Sokol Kolovraty | 11 | 366:223 | 24 |
4. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 11 | 265:219 | 19 |
5. | Fotbalová Akademie.. | 11 | 240:238 | 17 |
6. | Čechie Uhříněves | 11 | 277:233 | 16 |
7. | FK Řeporyje | 11 | 236:209 | 16 |
8. | Avia Čakovice | 11 | 276:227 | 14 |
9. | SK Zbraslav | 11 | 267:230 | 13 |
10. | Jižní Město Chodov | 11 | 169:337 | 6 |
11. | FK Újezd nad Lesy | 11 | 207:376 | 6 |
12. | FK Slavoj Vyšehrad | 11 | 68:541 | 0 |
1. | SK Union Vršovice | 11 | 551:112 | 33 |
2. | Praga Praha | 11 | 412:196 | 27 |
3. | SK Hostivař | 11 | 440:246 | 24 |
4. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 11 | 327:282 | 24 |
5. | AFK Slivenec | 11 | 395:209 | 21 |
6. | FA AZ Praha | 11 | 342:182 | 21 |
7. | AC Sparta Praha - dívky | 11 | 324:237 | 18 |
8. | FK Řeporyje | 11 | 264:269 | 12 |
9. | FC Přední Kopanina | 11 | 249:363 | 9 |
10. | SK Zbraslav | 11 | 167:466 | 6 |
11. | Sokol Řepy | 11 | 146:570 | 3 |
12. | Avia Čakovice | 11 | 113:598 | 0 |
Spartak Hrdlořezy
Partisan Prague |
0:4 Podrobnosti |
Spartak Hrdlořezy B
SK Libuš B |
4:1 Podrobnosti |
Čechie Uhříněves
Spartak Hrdlořezy |
4:2 Podrobnosti |
Sokol Dolní Počernice
Spartak Hrdlořezy |
7:0 Podrobnosti |
SK Modřany
Spartak Hrdlořezy B |
1:6 Podrobnosti |
SK Třeboradice
Spartak Hrdlořezy |
2:1 Podrobnosti |
Čechie Uhříněves
Spartak Hrdlořezy |
7:5 Podrobnosti |
Sokol Stodůlky
Spartak Hrdlořezy |
3:5 Podrobnosti |
ČAFC Praha
Spartak Hrdlořezy |
2:2 Podrobnosti |
FK Říčany
Spartak Hrdlořezy |
2:2 Podrobnosti |
Diskuze