Spartak Hrdlořezy vs Jižní Město Chodov
Datum a čas konání: 21.4.2024 17:00
Místo: Na Břežance
FC PerfectLanD vs Spartak Hrdlořezy B
Datum a čas konání: 20.4.2024 10:00
Místo: UMT - Ústřední 26a, Praha - Štěrboholy
Újezd Praha 4 vs Spartak Hrdlořezy
Datum a čas konání: 21.4.2024 14:30
Místo: Nad statkem 118, Praha 4 - Újezd
Spartak Hrdlořezy vs SK Třeboradice
Datum a čas konání: 20.4.2024 10:00
Místo: Na Břežance
Spartak Hrdlořezy B vs DFC Prag
Datum a čas konání: 21.4.2024 14:30
Místo: Na Břežance
Spartak Hrdlořezy vs FK Union Strašnice
Datum a čas konání: 21.4.2024 12:00
Místo: Na Břežance
FK Klánovice vs Spartak Hrdlořezy
Datum a čas konání: 21.4.2024 15:30
Místo: V Jehličině 391, Praha - Klánovice
TJ Spoje Praha vs Spartak Hrdlořezy
Datum a čas konání: 18.4.2024 16:30
Místo: Na Balkáně 450, Praha 3
Spartak Hrdlořezy vs Praga Praha
Datum a čas konání: 20.4.2024 13:00
Místo: Na Břežance
LOS vs Spartak Hrdlořezy
Datum a čas konání: 20.4.2024 09:00
Místo: Železnobrodská 961/4A, Praha - Kbely
Úvod / Mladší dorost - II. sk. B - 2021/2022 / 9.kolo / FK Řeporyje : TJ SK Satalice
FK Řeporyje
0 : 9
TJ SK Satalice
1. | FK Union Strašnice | 21 | 95:33 | 50 |
2. | FC Háje JM B | 21 | 58:33 | 45 |
3. | TJ Kyje | 21 | 75:25 | 44 |
4. | Junior Praha | 21 | 58:35 | 44 |
5. | FK Klánovice | 21 | 84:28 | 43 |
6. | ČAFC Praha B | 21 | 69:30 | 43 |
7. | Sokol Kolovraty B | 21 | 66:48 | 40 |
8. | Čechie Uhříněves B | 21 | 61:40 | 28 |
9. | Partisan Prague | 21 | 54:41 | 26 |
10. | SK Union Vršovice B | 21 | 56:53 | 26 |
11. | SK Ďáblice B | 21 | 38:46 | 21 |
12. | FK Újezd nad Lesy B | 21 | 41:88 | 21 |
13. | TJ SK Satalice | 21 | 34:45 | 19 |
14. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 21 | 26:70 | 17 |
15. | Jižní Město Chodov | 21 | 43:78 | 15 |
16. | AFK Slavia Malešice | 21 | 20:185 | 3 |
1. | Viktoria Štěrboholy B | 10 | 43:12 | 25 |
2. | FC PerfectLanD | 10 | 59:13 | 24 |
3. | FK Horní Měcholupy | 10 | 38:14 | 22 |
4. | SK Sparta Krč 1910 | 10 | 35:18 | 22 |
5. | Junior Praha B | 10 | 34:28 | 20 |
6. | Sokol Běchovice | 10 | 21:28 | 12 |
7. | F.K. Union Žižkov | 10 | 19:40 | 9 |
8. | SK Libuš B | 10 | 15:38 | 7 |
9. | Spartak Hrdlořezy B | 10 | 11:46 | 3 |
10. | Jižní Město Chodov B | 10 | 10:48 | 3 |
1. | FK Loko Vltavín | 12 | 43:21 | 27 |
2. | SK Slovan Kunratice | 12 | 35:17 | 27 |
3. | SK Střešovice 1911 B | 12 | 35:17 | 24 |
4. | SK Modřany | 12 | 46:26 | 23 |
5. | FC Zličín B | 13 | 30:31 | 21 |
6. | Újezd Praha 4 | 12 | 37:28 | 19 |
7. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 13 | 31:31 | 19 |
8. | Spartak Kbely | 13 | 29:23 | 15 |
9. | Sokol Lochkov | 13 | 26:46 | 13 |
10. | TJ Sokol Troja | 12 | 19:55 | 6 |
11. | TJ Kyje | 12 | 14:50 | 6 |
1. | SC Radotín | 9 | 34:14 | 21 |
2. | FC Nebušice | 8 | 32:17 | 18 |
3. | SK Čechie Smíchov | 9 | 30:19 | 18 |
4. | SK Třeboradice | 8 | 36:24 | 15 |
5. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 8 | 20:13 | 15 |
6. | FK Řeporyje | 9 | 28:26 | 9 |
7. | AFK Slivenec | 9 | 21:33 | 9 |
8. | Ambassadors FC Praha | 9 | 22:42 | 9 |
9. | SK Uhelné sklady Praha | 9 | 13:48 | 3 |
1. | SK Ďáblice B | 8 | 49:6 | 22 |
2. | FK Union Strašnice | 9 | 28:15 | 21 |
3. | FK Dukla Jižní Město B | 9 | 48:19 | 18 |
4. | Spartak Hrdlořezy B | 9 | 37:9 | 17 |
5. | Junior Praha | 9 | 32:10 | 16 |
6. | AFK Slavoj Podolí B | 9 | 33:51 | 12 |
7. | Jižní Město Chodov | 9 | 17:38 | 6 |
8. | Čechie Dubeč | 9 | 11:51 | 6 |
9. | DFC Prag | 9 | 12:68 | 0 |
1. | SK Hostivař | 13 | 88:10 | 39 |
2. | Sokol Dolní Počernice | 14 | 58:17 | 37 |
3. | FA AZ Praha | 14 | 58:11 | 34 |
4. | SK Čechie Smíchov | 13 | 46:23 | 25 |
5. | FK Újezd nad Lesy | 13 | 36:44 | 23 |
6. | FK Union Strašnice | 13 | 34:31 | 19 |
7. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 14 | 33:40 | 16 |
8. | Praga Praha | 13 | 19:30 | 16 |
9. | SK Libuš | 13 | 22:55 | 10 |
10. | SK Uhelné sklady Praha | 14 | 14:75 | 9 |
11. | SK Slovan Kunratice | 13 | 21:57 | 4 |
12. | SK Modřany | 13 | 17:53 | 3 |
1. | SK Modřany | 14 | 99:15 | 42 |
2. | Avia Čakovice | 14 | 89:20 | 33 |
3. | Praga Praha B | 14 | 65:37 | 25 |
4. | FK Klánovice | 14 | 73:51 | 22 |
5. | AFK Slavoj Podolí B | 14 | 82:59 | 21 |
6. | Čechie Dubeč | 14 | 72:68 | 20 |
7. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 13 | 50:55 | 18 |
8. | Junior Praha | 13 | 72:53 | 17 |
9. | TJ Kyje | 14 | 46:79 | 15 |
10. | SC Xaverov Horní.. | 14 | 69:92 | 14 |
11. | FK Loko Vltavín B | 14 | 29:109 | 10 |
12. | SK Union Vršovice B | 14 | 25:133 | 6 |
1. | Sokol Řepy | 14 | 500:168 | 42 |
2. | FC Přední Kopanina | 13 | 341:168 | 33 |
3. | Sokol Kolovraty | 13 | 421:247 | 30 |
4. | Čechie Uhříněves | 14 | 399:259 | 25 |
5. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 13 | 341:247 | 22 |
6. | FK Řeporyje | 14 | 300:257 | 22 |
7. | Fotbalová Akademie.. | 13 | 279:292 | 20 |
8. | SK Zbraslav | 13 | 325:270 | 16 |
9. | Avia Čakovice | 14 | 311:281 | 14 |
10. | FK Újezd nad Lesy | 12 | 211:419 | 6 |
11. | Jižní Město Chodov | 13 | 189:405 | 6 |
12. | FK Slavoj Vyšehrad | 14 | 89:693 | 0 |
1. | SK Union Vršovice | 13 | 593:182 | 36 |
2. | Praga Praha | 14 | 535:250 | 36 |
3. | AFK Slivenec | 14 | 528:236 | 30 |
4. | SK Hostivař | 13 | 484:285 | 27 |
5. | FA AZ Praha | 14 | 437:252 | 27 |
6. | AC Sparta Praha - dívky | 14 | 424:299 | 27 |
7. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 13 | 372:332 | 27 |
8. | FK Řeporyje | 13 | 310:313 | 15 |
9. | FC Přední Kopanina | 13 | 288:440 | 9 |
10. | SK Zbraslav | 14 | 221:558 | 6 |
11. | Sokol Řepy | 13 | 171:639 | 3 |
12. | Avia Čakovice | 14 | 148:725 | 0 |
AFK Slavia Malešice
Spartak Hrdlořezy |
0:9 Podrobnosti |
Spartak Hrdlořezy B
F.K. Union Žižkov |
0:3 Podrobnosti |
Spartak Hrdlořezy
SK Slovan Kunratice |
3:2 Podrobnosti |
AFK Slavoj Podolí
Spartak Hrdlořezy |
8:1 Podrobnosti |
FK Union Strašnice
Spartak Hrdlořezy B |
1:0 Podrobnosti |
SK Uhelné sklady Praha
Spartak Hrdlořezy |
3:2 Podrobnosti |
Spartak Hrdlořezy
AFK Slavoj Podolí B |
3:2 Podrobnosti |
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
Spartak Hrdlořezy |
7:63 Podrobnosti |
AC Sparta Praha - dívky
Spartak Hrdlořezy |
38:16 Podrobnosti |
Spartak Hrdlořezy
SK Zeleneč |
27:21 Podrobnosti |
Diskuze