TJ Sokol Troja vs Spartak Hrdlořezy
Datum a čas konání: 4.8.2024 18:00
Místo: Na Kazance 637/1 , Praha - Troja
Spartak Hrdlořezy vs FK Loko Vltavín
Datum a čas konání: 3.9.2024 17:00
Místo: Na Břežance
Spartak Hrdlořezy vs FK Újezd nad Lesy
Datum a čas konání: 5.9.2024 17:00
Místo: Na Břežance
1. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | Partisan Prague | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | TJ SK Satalice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | Jižní Město Chodov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | Čechie Uhříněves B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | Junior Praha | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | SK Ďáblice B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | Sokol Dolní Počernice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | TJ Kyje | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | SK Union Vršovice B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | Čechie Dubeč B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | FK Union Strašnice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13. | FC Háje JM B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14. | Sokol Kolovraty B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15. | FK Újezd nad Lesy B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16. | SK Hostivař | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | Spartak Hrdlořezy B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | FK Klánovice B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | SK Horní Měcholupy | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | Sokol Běchovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | FC PerfectLanD B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | F.K. Union Žižkov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | SK Libuš B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | Junior Praha B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | Jižní Město Chodov B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | TJ Kyje B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | Čechie Uhříněves | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | AFK Slavoj Podolí | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | SK Slovan Kunratice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | SK Dolní Chabry | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | FC Přední Kopanina | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | FK Loko Vltavín | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | SK Střešovice 1911 B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | Sokol Lochkov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | SK Ďáblice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | FK Újezd nad Lesy | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | Sokol Kolovraty | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13. | SK Modřany | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14. | TJ Březiněves | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | Prague Raptors | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | FC Nebušice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | TJ Sokol Bílá Hora | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | Sokol Lochkov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | Ambassadors FC Praha | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | SK Čechie Smíchov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | SK Uhelné sklady Praha | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | Spartak Kbely | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | FC Zličín B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | Spartak Hrdlořezy B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | SK Libuš | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | SK Hostivař B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | Čechie Dubeč | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | FK Union Strašnice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | SK Union Vršovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | AFK Slavoj Podolí B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | Jižní Město Chodov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | Junior Praha | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | TJ Sokol Cholupice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | SK Libuš | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | Praga Praha | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | FK Union Strašnice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | FK Újezd nad Lesy | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | Sokol Dolní Počernice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | Čechie Dubeč | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | FA AZ Praha | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | SK Ďáblice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | SK Čechie Smíchov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | Čechie Uhříněves | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | FK Loko Vltavín | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | FK Vinoř 1928 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | Čechie Uhříněves | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | TJ Kyje | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | Čechie Dubeč | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | FK Klánovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | SC Xaverov Horní.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | Junior Praha C | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | FK Loko Vltavín | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | Sokol Běchovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | Praga Praha | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | FK Újezd nad Lesy | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | FK Horní Měcholupy 1932 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | Čechie Uhříněves | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | Sokol Dolní Počernice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | TJ Sokol Lipence | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | SK Třeboradice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | TJ Sokol Cholupice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | FK Loko Vltavín | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | 1.FC Barrandov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | TJ Spoje Praha | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | Prague Raptors | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | FK Slavoj Vyšehrad | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | ČAFC Praha | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | FC Háje JM | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | SK Slovan Kunratice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | Sokol Dolní Počernice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | SK Zbraslav | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | TJ Březiněves | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | Spartak Hrdlořezy B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | Čechie Uhříněves | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | Sokol Běchovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | SK Dolní Měcholupy | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | Čechie Dubeč | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | FC Praha | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | FC PerfectLanD | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | FK Slavoj Koloděje | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | DFK Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | Junior Praha | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Spartak Hrdlořezy
SK Union Vršovice B |
2:1 Podrobnosti |
SK Libuš B
Spartak Hrdlořezy B |
2:3 Podrobnosti |
SK Modřany
Spartak Hrdlořezy |
3:0 Podrobnosti |
Spartak Hrdlořezy
FK Řeporyje |
2:3 Podrobnosti |
Čechie Dubeč
Spartak Hrdlořezy B |
0:8 Podrobnosti |
SK Libuš
Spartak Hrdlořezy |
1:3 Podrobnosti |
FK Loko Vltavín B
Spartak Hrdlořezy |
2:10 Podrobnosti |
Spartak Hrdlořezy
Sokol Dolní Počernice |
5:0 Podrobnosti |
Spartak Hrdlořezy
Sokol Dolní Počernice |
4:6 Podrobnosti |
AFK Loděnice
Spartak Hrdlořezy B |
14:1 Podrobnosti |
TJ Kyje
Spartak Hrdlořezy |
18:14 Podrobnosti |