FC Háje JM B vs Spartak Hrdlořezy
Datum a čas konání: 26.5.2024 17:00
Místo: K Jezeru 480/22, Praha 11 - Háje
Junior Praha B vs Spartak Hrdlořezy B
Datum a čas konání: 26.5.2024 17:00
Místo: V Úžlabině 320/23, Praha 10
Spartak Hrdlořezy vs FC Zličín B
Datum a čas konání: 26.5.2024 17:00
Místo: Na Břežance
Spartak Hrdlořezy vs AFK Slivenec
Datum a čas konání: 26.5.2024 14:30
Místo: Na Břežance
SK Ďáblice B vs Spartak Hrdlořezy B
Datum a čas konání: 26.5.2024 14:00
Místo: Kokořínská 400/34, Praha - Ďáblice
FA AZ Praha vs Spartak Hrdlořezy
Datum a čas konání: 25.5.2024 16:00
Místo: U Zličínského hřiště 499/3, Praha - Zličín
Praga Praha B vs Spartak Hrdlořezy
Datum a čas konání: 24.5.2024 17:00
Místo: UMT Podvinný Mlýn - Kovanecká x K Moravině, Praha 9
Čechie Uhříněves vs Spartak Hrdlořezy
Datum a čas konání: 25.5.2024 08:30
Místo: V bytovkách, Praha 22 - Uhříněves
SK Union Vršovice vs Spartak Hrdlořezy
Datum a čas konání: 25.5.2024 08:45
Místo: Na Vrších 1/1503, Praha 10
Spartak Hrdlořezy vs FK Viktoria Žižkov
Datum a čas konání: 21.5.2024 17:00
Místo: Na Břežance
Úvod / Muži - III. sk.B - 2020/2021 / 3.kolo / Újezd Praha 4 C : AFK Záběhlice
Újezd Praha 4 C
8 : 3
(3:0)
AFK Záběhlice
Rozhodčí: Zatkal
Počet diváků: 13
1. | FK Union Strašnice | 25 | 107:38 | 60 |
2. | FK Klánovice | 25 | 104:31 | 55 |
3. | Junior Praha | 25 | 72:37 | 54 |
4. | ČAFC Praha B | 25 | 78:33 | 53 |
5. | TJ Kyje | 25 | 83:37 | 50 |
6. | Sokol Kolovraty B | 25 | 76:55 | 47 |
7. | FC Háje JM B | 25 | 62:41 | 46 |
8. | Partisan Prague | 25 | 66:49 | 33 |
9. | Čechie Uhříněves B | 25 | 66:46 | 32 |
10. | SK Union Vršovice B | 25 | 66:59 | 30 |
11. | SK Ďáblice B | 25 | 43:58 | 25 |
12. | FK Újezd nad Lesy B | 25 | 49:97 | 25 |
13. | TJ SK Satalice | 25 | 39:53 | 23 |
14. | Jižní Město Chodov | 25 | 57:90 | 19 |
15. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 25 | 33:82 | 19 |
16. | AFK Slavia Malešice | 25 | 21:216 | 3 |
1. | FC PerfectLanD | 14 | 77:13 | 36 |
2. | FK Horní Měcholupy | 14 | 46:19 | 31 |
3. | Viktoria Štěrboholy B | 14 | 51:25 | 31 |
4. | Junior Praha B | 14 | 48:34 | 26 |
5. | SK Sparta Krč 1910 | 14 | 43:33 | 26 |
6. | Sokol Běchovice | 14 | 37:34 | 21 |
7. | F.K. Union Žižkov | 14 | 26:53 | 12 |
8. | SK Libuš B | 14 | 23:50 | 10 |
9. | Spartak Hrdlořezy B | 14 | 16:58 | 7 |
10. | Jižní Město Chodov B | 14 | 16:64 | 6 |
1. | FK Loko Vltavín | 17 | 71:27 | 42 |
2. | SK Slovan Kunratice | 18 | 53:27 | 42 |
3. | SK Střešovice 1911 B | 16 | 56:20 | 34 |
4. | SK Modřany | 17 | 58:41 | 28 |
5. | Újezd Praha 4 | 16 | 49:42 | 25 |
6. | FC Zličín B | 16 | 37:48 | 24 |
7. | Sokol Lochkov | 17 | 37:52 | 20 |
8. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 16 | 33:48 | 19 |
9. | Spartak Kbely | 17 | 32:38 | 15 |
10. | TJ Sokol Troja | 16 | 33:65 | 11 |
11. | TJ Kyje | 16 | 16:67 | 6 |
1. | SC Radotín | 13 | 64:16 | 33 |
2. | FC Nebušice | 13 | 53:32 | 27 |
3. | SK Třeboradice | 13 | 61:43 | 25 |
4. | SK Čechie Smíchov | 12 | 40:24 | 24 |
5. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 12 | 33:29 | 18 |
6. | Ambassadors FC Praha | 12 | 28:63 | 13 |
7. | FK Řeporyje | 13 | 32:40 | 12 |
8. | AFK Slivenec | 12 | 26:45 | 9 |
9. | SK Uhelné sklady Praha | 12 | 22:67 | 6 |
1. | FK Dukla Jižní Město B | 13 | 66:22 | 30 |
2. | SK Ďáblice B | 12 | 64:13 | 28 |
3. | Junior Praha | 14 | 59:20 | 28 |
4. | FK Union Strašnice | 13 | 47:25 | 27 |
5. | Spartak Hrdlořezy B | 13 | 62:15 | 26 |
6. | Jižní Město Chodov | 13 | 26:46 | 12 |
7. | AFK Slavoj Podolí B | 13 | 38:87 | 12 |
8. | Čechie Dubeč | 13 | 17:73 | 9 |
9. | DFC Prag | 12 | 15:93 | 0 |
1. | SK Hostivař | 19 | 127:12 | 57 |
2. | Sokol Dolní Počernice | 18 | 76:19 | 49 |
3. | FA AZ Praha | 18 | 81:14 | 46 |
4. | SK Čechie Smíchov | 18 | 62:39 | 34 |
5. | FK Újezd nad Lesy | 18 | 48:60 | 29 |
6. | FK Union Strašnice | 18 | 39:40 | 22 |
7. | Praga Praha | 18 | 27:48 | 22 |
8. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 19 | 40:55 | 20 |
9. | SK Libuš | 18 | 35:75 | 19 |
10. | SK Uhelné sklady Praha | 18 | 18:87 | 13 |
11. | SK Slovan Kunratice | 18 | 25:77 | 4 |
12. | SK Modřany | 18 | 21:73 | 4 |
1. | SK Modřany | 18 | 155:21 | 54 |
2. | Avia Čakovice | 18 | 124:26 | 45 |
3. | Praga Praha B | 18 | 85:45 | 35 |
4. | AFK Slavoj Podolí B | 18 | 104:70 | 27 |
5. | FK Klánovice | 18 | 84:66 | 25 |
6. | Junior Praha | 18 | 96:73 | 24 |
7. | Čechie Dubeč | 18 | 87:100 | 24 |
8. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 18 | 60:95 | 21 |
9. | SC Xaverov Horní.. | 18 | 92:112 | 20 |
10. | TJ Kyje | 18 | 60:107 | 19 |
11. | FK Loko Vltavín B | 18 | 41:144 | 16 |
12. | SK Union Vršovice B | 18 | 35:164 | 6 |
1. | Sokol Řepy | 18 | 614:224 | 54 |
2. | Sokol Kolovraty | 18 | 559:358 | 39 |
3. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 18 | 447:348 | 34 |
4. | FC Přední Kopanina | 18 | 420:289 | 33 |
5. | Čechie Uhříněves | 18 | 476:327 | 31 |
6. | FK Řeporyje | 18 | 434:306 | 31 |
7. | Fotbalová Akademie.. | 18 | 370:394 | 27 |
8. | SK Zbraslav | 18 | 461:359 | 25 |
9. | Avia Čakovice | 18 | 371:346 | 20 |
10. | FK Újezd nad Lesy | 18 | 377:595 | 15 |
11. | Jižní Město Chodov | 18 | 299:515 | 10 |
12. | FK Slavoj Vyšehrad | 18 | 135:902 | 0 |
1. | SK Union Vršovice | 18 | 738:245 | 51 |
2. | Praga Praha | 18 | 688:341 | 48 |
3. | FA AZ Praha | 18 | 583:321 | 39 |
4. | AFK Slivenec | 18 | 641:333 | 36 |
5. | SK Hostivař | 18 | 615:400 | 36 |
6. | AC Sparta Praha - dívky | 18 | 543:386 | 33 |
7. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 18 | 496:466 | 30 |
8. | FK Řeporyje | 18 | 418:449 | 24 |
9. | FC Přední Kopanina | 18 | 402:564 | 15 |
10. | SK Zbraslav | 18 | 277:702 | 6 |
11. | Sokol Řepy | 18 | 271:773 | 6 |
12. | Avia Čakovice | 18 | 196:888 | 0 |
SK Ďáblice B
Spartak Hrdlořezy |
1:1 Podrobnosti |
SK Sparta Krč 1910
Spartak Hrdlořezy B |
2:2 Podrobnosti |
FK Loko Vltavín
Spartak Hrdlořezy |
10:0 Podrobnosti |
Spartak Hrdlořezy
SK Čechie Smíchov |
0:3 Podrobnosti |
Junior Praha
Spartak Hrdlořezy B |
0:3 Podrobnosti |
SK Čechie Smíchov
Spartak Hrdlořezy |
5:2 Podrobnosti |
Avia Čakovice
Spartak Hrdlořezy |
18:1 Podrobnosti |
Sokol Řepy
Spartak Hrdlořezy |
42:14 Podrobnosti |
SK Zbraslav
Spartak Hrdlořezy |
11:31 Podrobnosti |
Spartak Hrdlořezy
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
21:22 Podrobnosti |
Diskuze