Čechie Uhříněves B vs Spartak Hrdlořezy
Datum a čas konání: 27.4.2024 13:15
Místo: V bytovkách, Praha 22 - Uhříněves
Spartak Hrdlořezy B vs Sokol Běchovice
Datum a čas konání: 28.4.2024 17:00
Místo: Na Břežance
Spartak Hrdlořezy vs SK Střešovice 1911 B
Datum a čas konání: 28.4.2024 14:30
Místo: Na Břežance
FC Nebušice vs Spartak Hrdlořezy
Datum a čas konání: 28.4.2024 10:30
Místo: V Hliništi 43, Praha 6 - Nebušice
Spartak Hrdlořezy B vs AFK Slavoj Podolí B
Datum a čas konání: 1.5.2024 17:00
Místo: Na Břežance
Praga Praha vs Spartak Hrdlořezy
Datum a čas konání: 28.4.2024 17:00
Místo: Sokolovská 810/304, Praha - Vysočany
Spartak Hrdlořezy vs Čechie Dubeč
Datum a čas konání: 27.4.2024 17:00
Místo: Na Břežance
Avia Čakovice vs Spartak Hrdlořezy
Datum a čas konání: 26.4.2024 17:00
Místo: Ke Stadionu 705, Praha - Čakovice
SK Hostivař vs Spartak Hrdlořezy
Datum a čas konání: 28.4.2024 15:00
Místo: Švehlova 1362, Praha 15
LOS vs Spartak Hrdlořezy
Datum a čas konání: 8.5.2024 08:00
Místo: Karlštejn 145, 267 18 Karlštejn
Úvod / Muži - III. sk.B - 2020/2021 / 8.kolo / Sokol Královice B : AFK Slavia Malešice B
Sokol Královice B
11 : 6
(6:4)
AFK Slavia Malešice B
Rozhodčí: Plášil
Počet diváků: 0
1. | FK Union Strašnice | 22 | 99:35 | 53 |
2. | TJ Kyje | 22 | 79:27 | 47 |
3. | Junior Praha | 22 | 66:35 | 47 |
4. | FK Klánovice | 22 | 88:30 | 46 |
5. | FC Háje JM B | 22 | 60:37 | 45 |
6. | ČAFC Praha B | 22 | 70:31 | 44 |
7. | Sokol Kolovraty B | 22 | 67:49 | 41 |
8. | Čechie Uhříněves B | 22 | 62:41 | 29 |
9. | SK Union Vršovice B | 22 | 64:53 | 29 |
10. | Partisan Prague | 22 | 56:45 | 26 |
11. | SK Ďáblice B | 22 | 38:54 | 21 |
12. | FK Újezd nad Lesy B | 22 | 43:92 | 21 |
13. | TJ SK Satalice | 22 | 35:46 | 20 |
14. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 22 | 30:74 | 18 |
15. | Jižní Město Chodov | 22 | 47:82 | 16 |
16. | AFK Slavia Malešice | 22 | 20:193 | 3 |
1. | Viktoria Štěrboholy B | 11 | 44:12 | 28 |
2. | FC PerfectLanD | 11 | 62:13 | 27 |
3. | FK Horní Měcholupy | 11 | 39:14 | 25 |
4. | SK Sparta Krč 1910 | 11 | 39:21 | 25 |
5. | Junior Praha B | 11 | 39:28 | 23 |
6. | Sokol Běchovice | 11 | 21:29 | 12 |
7. | F.K. Union Žižkov | 11 | 22:44 | 9 |
8. | SK Libuš B | 11 | 15:39 | 7 |
9. | Spartak Hrdlořezy B | 11 | 11:49 | 3 |
10. | Jižní Město Chodov B | 11 | 10:53 | 3 |
1. | FK Loko Vltavín | 13 | 47:21 | 30 |
2. | SK Slovan Kunratice | 13 | 38:19 | 30 |
3. | SK Střešovice 1911 B | 13 | 46:17 | 27 |
4. | SK Modřany | 13 | 48:29 | 23 |
5. | Újezd Praha 4 | 13 | 41:29 | 22 |
6. | FC Zličín B | 14 | 30:42 | 21 |
7. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 14 | 32:35 | 19 |
8. | Sokol Lochkov | 14 | 29:46 | 16 |
9. | Spartak Kbely | 14 | 29:26 | 15 |
10. | TJ Sokol Troja | 12 | 19:55 | 6 |
11. | TJ Kyje | 13 | 14:54 | 6 |
1. | SC Radotín | 10 | 50:14 | 24 |
2. | FC Nebušice | 9 | 38:19 | 21 |
3. | SK Čechie Smíchov | 10 | 35:20 | 21 |
4. | SK Třeboradice | 9 | 41:26 | 18 |
5. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 9 | 22:18 | 15 |
6. | FK Řeporyje | 10 | 29:31 | 9 |
7. | AFK Slivenec | 10 | 23:39 | 9 |
8. | Ambassadors FC Praha | 10 | 22:58 | 9 |
9. | SK Uhelné sklady Praha | 9 | 13:48 | 3 |
1. | FK Union Strašnice | 10 | 35:15 | 24 |
2. | SK Ďáblice B | 9 | 49:7 | 22 |
3. | FK Dukla Jižní Město B | 10 | 49:19 | 21 |
4. | Spartak Hrdlořezy B | 10 | 48:9 | 20 |
5. | Junior Praha | 10 | 36:11 | 19 |
6. | AFK Slavoj Podolí B | 9 | 33:51 | 12 |
7. | Jižní Město Chodov | 10 | 18:42 | 6 |
8. | Čechie Dubeč | 10 | 11:58 | 6 |
9. | DFC Prag | 10 | 12:79 | 0 |
1. | SK Hostivař | 14 | 94:11 | 42 |
2. | Sokol Dolní Počernice | 15 | 63:18 | 40 |
3. | FA AZ Praha | 15 | 63:12 | 37 |
4. | SK Čechie Smíchov | 14 | 49:24 | 28 |
5. | FK Újezd nad Lesy | 14 | 43:47 | 26 |
6. | FK Union Strašnice | 14 | 36:33 | 20 |
7. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 15 | 35:42 | 17 |
8. | Praga Praha | 14 | 20:36 | 16 |
9. | SK Libuš | 14 | 25:62 | 10 |
10. | SK Uhelné sklady Praha | 15 | 15:80 | 9 |
11. | SK Slovan Kunratice | 14 | 22:62 | 4 |
12. | SK Modřany | 14 | 18:56 | 3 |
1. | SK Modřany | 15 | 115:18 | 45 |
2. | Avia Čakovice | 15 | 93:21 | 36 |
3. | Praga Praha B | 15 | 68:40 | 26 |
4. | FK Klánovice | 15 | 76:55 | 22 |
5. | AFK Slavoj Podolí B | 15 | 83:63 | 21 |
6. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 14 | 54:58 | 21 |
7. | Čechie Dubeč | 15 | 75:84 | 20 |
8. | Junior Praha | 14 | 75:56 | 18 |
9. | TJ Kyje | 15 | 52:84 | 18 |
10. | SC Xaverov Horní.. | 15 | 74:98 | 14 |
11. | FK Loko Vltavín B | 15 | 34:112 | 13 |
12. | SK Union Vršovice B | 15 | 28:138 | 6 |
1. | Sokol Řepy | 15 | 522:180 | 45 |
2. | Sokol Kolovraty | 15 | 491:285 | 36 |
3. | FC Přední Kopanina | 14 | 353:190 | 33 |
4. | Čechie Uhříněves | 15 | 414:280 | 25 |
5. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 14 | 370:261 | 25 |
6. | FK Řeporyje | 15 | 326:267 | 25 |
7. | Fotbalová Akademie.. | 14 | 300:307 | 23 |
8. | SK Zbraslav | 14 | 335:296 | 16 |
9. | Avia Čakovice | 15 | 327:303 | 14 |
10. | Jižní Město Chodov | 14 | 235:413 | 9 |
11. | FK Újezd nad Lesy | 14 | 247:496 | 6 |
12. | FK Slavoj Vyšehrad | 15 | 97:739 | 0 |
1. | SK Union Vršovice | 14 | 627:193 | 39 |
2. | Praga Praha | 15 | 573:280 | 39 |
3. | AFK Slivenec | 15 | 568:248 | 33 |
4. | FA AZ Praha | 15 | 497:263 | 30 |
5. | SK Hostivař | 14 | 514:310 | 30 |
6. | AC Sparta Praha - dívky | 15 | 436:339 | 27 |
7. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 14 | 402:370 | 27 |
8. | FK Řeporyje | 14 | 321:347 | 15 |
9. | FC Přední Kopanina | 14 | 313:470 | 9 |
10. | SK Zbraslav | 15 | 232:618 | 6 |
11. | Sokol Řepy | 14 | 205:656 | 6 |
12. | Avia Čakovice | 15 | 165:759 | 0 |
Spartak Hrdlořezy
Jižní Město Chodov |
4:4 Podrobnosti |
FC PerfectLanD
Spartak Hrdlořezy B |
3:0 Podrobnosti |
Újezd Praha 4
Spartak Hrdlořezy |
4:1 Podrobnosti |
Spartak Hrdlořezy
SK Třeboradice |
2:5 Podrobnosti |
Spartak Hrdlořezy B
DFC Prag |
11:0 Podrobnosti |
Spartak Hrdlořezy
FK Union Strašnice |
2:2 Podrobnosti |
FK Klánovice
Spartak Hrdlořezy |
3:4 Podrobnosti |
Spartak Hrdlořezy
FK Újezd nad Lesy |
29:14 Podrobnosti |
Spartak Hrdlořezy
Praga Praha |
30:38 Podrobnosti |
Spartak Hrdlořezy
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
21:22 Podrobnosti |
Diskuze